Mon
Oct
26
Live Game
Lakewood U11B3
Lakewood U11B2
Mon
Oct
26
Live Game
Eastside PSG
Eastside Monaco
Mon
Oct
26
Live Game
Aurora Asteriods
Aurora Predators
Mon
Oct
26
Live Game
Aurora Stars
Aurora Flash
Mon
Oct
26
Live Game
Hollandia 1
Hollandia Madsen
Mon
Oct
26
Live Game
Lakewood U11B6
Lakewood U11B5
Mon
Oct
26
Live Game
Eastside Bayern
Eastside Leipzig
Mon
Oct
26
Live Game
Eastside Hoffenheim
Eastside Dortmund
Tue
Oct
27
05:15 PM
Eastside Training Group 1
Aurora Training Group 1
Tue
Oct
27
05:15 PM
Aurora Ice
Eastside Bilbao
Tue
Oct
20
06:30 PM
Eastside United
Aurora Renegades
2
4
Tue
Oct
20
07:45 PM
Aurora Ice
Eastside Barca
0
7
Tue
Oct
20
07:45 PM
Eastside Bilbao
Aurora Dynamite
2
2
Tue
Oct
20
08:00 PM
VUSC Fusion
Hollandia Rtimi
3
1
Tue
Oct
20
08:15 PM
Lakewood U19B-1
Aurora Celtics
7
4
Tue
Oct
20
08:15 PM
Hollandia Tressel
Hollandia Pechawis
0
1
Tue
Oct
20
09:00 PM
Aurora Impact
Aurora Eclipse
4
3
Tue
Oct
20
09:15 PM
Hollandia United 03
Aurora Majestics
2
2
Tue
Oct
20
09:30 PM
Lakewood U19B-2
Lakewood U19B-3
0
7
Tue
Oct
20
09:30 PM
Lakewood U19G2-1
Lakewood U19G2-2
3
2
SASKATOON WEATHER

News


Oct. 09, 2020

U7D, U9D & U15-U19 Schedules now available, including Coaches Packages.
The Zone Indoor 2020-2021 schedules & coaches package are now available!

read more »


Sep. 03, 2020

SYSI Indoor 2020-21 Return to Soccer Plan - Last updated: Fri Oct 16
SYSI is pleased to announce the release of our Indoor 2020-21 Return to Soccer Plan.

read more »


Sep. 01, 2020

Community & Zone Indoor 2020-21 Registration is open
Soccer registration for the Indoor 2020-2021 is now open!

read more »




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started