Sat
Oct
24
04:15 PM
Sat
Oct
24
05:00 PM
Sat
Oct
24
05:00 PM
Sat
Oct
24
05:30 PM
Sun
Oct
25
10:45 AM
Sun
Oct
25
10:45 AM
Sun
Oct
25
11:15 AM
Sun
Oct
25
11:15 AM
Sun
Oct
25
12:15 PM
Stonebridge Prairie Sharks
South Nutana Park Lightning
Sun
Oct
25
12:15 PM
Stonebridge Sharks
South Nutana Park Lightning
Tue
Oct
20
06:30 PM
Eastside United
Aurora Renegades
2
4
Tue
Oct
20
07:45 PM
Aurora Ice
Eastside Barca
0
7
Tue
Oct
20
07:45 PM
Eastside Bilbao
Aurora Dynamite
2
2
Tue
Oct
20
08:00 PM
VUSC Fusion
Hollandia Rtimi
3
1
Tue
Oct
20
08:15 PM
Lakewood U19B-1
Aurora Celtics
7
4
Tue
Oct
20
08:15 PM
Hollandia Tressel
Hollandia Pechawis
0
1
Tue
Oct
20
09:00 PM
Aurora Impact
Aurora Eclipse
4
3
Tue
Oct
20
09:15 PM
Hollandia United 03
Aurora Majestics
2
2
Tue
Oct
20
09:30 PM
Lakewood U19B-2
Lakewood U19B-3
0
7
Tue
Oct
20
09:30 PM
Lakewood U19G2-1
Lakewood U19G2-2
3
2

Saskatoon Tournaments


Outdoor 2020:

Tournament Date Tournament Age Groups Entry Deadline
May 10 - 12, 2020 Lakewood "Just Kick It" Cup (Cancelled) U9D - U19 TBA
May 14 - 18, 2020 Saskatoon World Cup (Cancelled) U13-U15 & Adult Wed Apr 1, 2020
May 22 - 24, 2020 Hollandia Cup (Cancelled) U9D - U19 TBA
May 24 - 24, 2020 PSL Weekend #1 (Cancelled) U13 - U17 not applicable
May 29 - 21, 2020 PSL Weekend #2 (Cancelled) U13 - U17 not applicable
June 5 - 7, 2020 Harder Avalon Classic (Cancelled) U7 - Adult 12:00 AM on May 18, 2020
June 12 - 14, 2020 SYSI Mini Festival of Soccer (FOS) (Cancelled) U5 - U9 TBA
June 12 - 14, 2020 PSL Weekend #3 (Cancelled) U13 - U17 not applicable
Jun 19 - 21, 2020  U13 United Cup (Cancelled) U13 all divisions TBA
Sun Jun 21, 2020 SYSI Timbits Jamboree (Cancelled) U5 - U7 All U5-U7 SYSI teams in
Jun 26 - 28. 2020 PSL Weekend # 4 (Cancelled) U13 - U17 not applicable
Jul 3 - 5, 2020 Outdoor Youth Provincials (Cancelled) U15 - U19 Swift Current
July 10 - 12, 2020 PSL Weekend #5 (Cancelled) U13 - U17 not applicable
July 24- 26, 2020 PSL Finals - Regina (Cancelled) U13 - U17 not applicable

Indoor 2020-21:

Event Date Event Age Groups Entry Deadline
Sun Oct 25, 2020 U5-U9 community turf games U5-U9 Community League no applicable
Nov 20-22, 2020 Barnstone Tournament Adult Check with Barnstone
Sun Nov 22, 2020 U5-U9 community turf games U5 - U9 Community League not applicable
Nov 27- 29, 2020 Aurora Open U7 - U19, Adult Mens, Womens & Coed Sat Nov 7, 2020 (TBA)
Dec 3 - Dec 6, 2020 Hollandia Off the Wall U9D - U19 Mon Nov 9, 2020 (TBA)
Sun Dec 6, 2020 U5-U9 community turf games U5-U9 Community League no applicable
Sun Jan 3, 2021 U5-U9 community turf games U5 - U9 Community League not applicable                 
Jan 8 - 10, 2021 SISCO Boys Premier - SYSI U11 -- 6-aside
U13-U19 -- 9-aside
Tues Nov 10, 2020
Jan 15 - 17, 2021 SISCO Girls Premier - SYSI U11 -- 6-aside
U13-U19 -- 9-aside
Tues Nov 17, 2020
Jan 22 - 24, 2021 January Chills Turf Tournament - SAS Adult Check with SAS
Jan 29 - 31, 2021 Lakewood "Just Kick It" Cup U7 - U19 Sun Jan 3, 2021 (TBA)
Feb 12 - 15, 2021 SUSC Tournament U7 - U19 Mon Jan 4, 2021 (TBA)
Feb 19 - 21, 2021 6-aside Youth Provincials (Saskatoon)  U15 - U19 Thurs Jan 7, 2021 (TBA)
Sun Feb 28, 2021 U5-U9 community turf games U5 - U9 Community League not applicable
Feb 26 - 28, 2021 9-aside Youth Provincials (Regina) U15 - U19 Thurs Jan 7, 2021 (TBA)
Mar 12 - 14, 2021 Xtratime Sports Soccer Locker 
Mini SISCO - SYSI
U5-U9 (Community & D-Leagues) Mon Feb 8, 2021
 
 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started